Grade Level and Department Information
Page Navigation
-
Administration
Malynn Rodriguez - Principal
Jessica Estes - Asst. Principal
Rania Maalouf - Asst. Principal
Paige Hellman - Counselor
Kimba Jackson - Instructional Coordinator
Front Office
Ashley Martinez - Nurse
Yoli Gutierrez-Sanchez - Nurse Aide
Jessica Dyson - Principal's Secretary
Shaadi Mehrabadi - ADA/Textbook
Patricia Gilarranz - Financial Clerk
Leah Montgomery - Front Office Clerk
Elizabeth Rondon - Registrar
Mae Vivanco Gonzalez - Office Clerk
Pre - K
Laura Bennett
Vira Catano - aide
Amber Dugosh
Donique Torres - aide
Melissa Cantu
Diane Alexander - aide
Kindergarten
Kari Brooks
Kathy Green
Lauren Kinsler
Jennifer Montesanto
Patience Sanchez
Shatawn Zis
First Grade
Amy Branch
Shantavia Fields-Garibay
Katelyn Hecker
Molly Lowers
Karen Sabin
Angela Schneider
Leslie Vineyard
Blanche Wriborg
Second Grade
Madison Beltran
Natalie Bolin
Alyssa Estrada
Christa Lollis
Cathy Martinez
Shelly Mohebbi
Rosanne Robins
Third Grade
Megan Bialk
Kayla Clawson
Anna Dinger
Melissa Lang
Kristen Lee
Rosa Nagaraj
Brooke Rennels
Senaida Saenz
Fourth Grade
Michael Arnold
Lauren Brown
Kaley Eller
Jennifer Epstein
Aditi Gupta
Denise Morris
Ashli Tinnin
Erin Tritt
Madison Wilson
Fifth Grade
Bethany Barham
Primrose D'Souza
Marco Lopez
Haley Roberts
Matilde Rubio-Padilla
Carrie Sinosic
Cathy Smith
Analisa Sullivan
Specials
David Vollmer - Art
Michelle Wasserman - Art
Jessica Guest - Music
Caroline Younkers - Music
Teri Brown - P.E.
Tom D'Andrea - P.E.
Sharon Audelo - Librarian
Prudence Johnson - Aide
Special Education
Karissa Austin - Aide
Nikita Butler - Aide
Kelly Cloud
Diane Dootson - Aide
Cara Fisher
Judith Gaudiel - Aide
Sheryl Graeflin
Julie Griebe
Ana Jacobo - LSSP
Sue Jones - Aide
Priya Kashyap - Aide
Tammy Kosub - Aide
Yvonne Lorenzo - Aide
Susan Oakes-Kikpatrick - Aide
Jessica Oalmann
Lori Sacco - Aide
Krista Saldivia
Susan Silva - Sped Clerk
Melissa Soltow - Diagnostician
Theodora Stahlhoefer - ARD Facilitator
Allison Stamos
Netta Washington - Aide
Jenny Erck - Speech
Alexis Innis - Speech
Charisse Wright - Speech
Support Staff
Nesi Cotton - Instructional Coach
Amy Dufrene - Instructional Coach
Amanda Hruska - Reading AST
Marilee Thomas - Math AST
Kakoli Barman - AST Aide
Renee Poulsen - Dyslexia
Linda Powell - Dyslexia
Kelly Schuler - Dyslexia
Valerie Hang - GT
Jennifer Lightsey - GT
Amy Pinkerton - ESL
Cynthia Dushane - ESL
Katie Fernand - ESL
Vanessa Pham - ESL
Cynthia Predmore - ESL
Ivy Goncalves de Almeida - ESL Aide